Vánoční turnaj jednotlivců v bleskové hře - Jizera 2006

26.12.2006

Seznam hráčů

Ne  Jméno                 Nár. Klub                

1.  Řehořek, Martin       2334 Sokol Emerge MB     
2.  Jaček, Martin         2188 Sokol Emerge MB     
3.  Záhorbenský, Jaroslav 2160 Bakov               
4.  Vichnar, David        2157 Sokol Emerge MB     
5.  Jaček, Miloslav       2135 Sokol Emerge MB     
6.  Mudra, Pavel          2122 Bakov               
7.  Crha, Pavel           2119 Sokol Emerge        
8.  Přibyl, Jakub         2115 Spartak Ústí n.Labem
9.  Garšic, Petr          2086 Bakov               
10. Žáček, Zdeněk         2073 Karbo Benátky       
11. Najman, Jan           2070 Rovensko p.Troskami 
12. Vaněček, Stanislav    2050 Emerge MB           
13. Vichs, Jakub          2046 Povrly              
14. Kryšpín, Libor        2045 AŠ MB               
15. Novotný, Roman        2034 Sokol Emerge MB     
16. Crha, Ondřej          2004 Sokol Emerge        
17. Richter, Martin       1999 Bakov               
18. Ulrich, David         1973 AŠ MB               
19. Klain, Václav         1961 Sokol Emerge MB     
20. Jeřábek, Jindřich     1960 Karbo Benátky       
21. Švejdar, Luděk        1954 Bakov               
22. Rigo, Imrich          1946 Bakov               
23. Šmejkal, Josef        1892 AŠ MB               
24. Krbeček, Václav       1891 Sokol Emerge MB     
25. Hložek, Jan           1832 AŠ MB               
26. Lochman, Václav       1804 Bakov               
27. Hampl, Jiří           1784 AŠ MB               
28. Řezáč, Jindřich       1772 AŠ MB               
29. Martínek, Lubomír     1742 Rovensko p.Troskami 
30. Navrátil, Oldřich     1740 AŠ MB               
31. Herčík, Petr          1730 Sokol Emerge MB     
32. Hejdrych, Jaroslav    1712 Karbo Benátky       
33. Partl, Miloš          1711 Tišice              
34. Jirounek, Miroslav    1680 Sokol Emerge MB     
35. Suchý, František      1630 Dobrovice           
36. Kán, Vojtěch          1616 AŠ MB               
37. Špirhanzl, Radek      1600 Loko Pha Radlice    
38. Utratil, Ferdinand    1553 Tišice              
39. Brych, Petr           1550 Bakov               
40. Češka, Miroslav       1550 Bakov               
41. Suchomel, Oldřich     1530 Bakov               
42. Švejdar, Pavel        1530 Bakov               
43. Rataj, Jří            1496 AŠ MB               
44. Vaníček, Lukáš        1451 Bakov               
45. Nedoma, Marek         1396 AŠ MB               
46. Balogh, Eugen         1250 Sokol Emerge MB     
47. Paldus, Jan           1250 Bakov               
48. Berka, Zdeněk         1100 AŠ MB               

Výsledná tabulka

Místo Jméno                 Nár. Klub                 Skóre Stř.-B. Buch. Progr.

  1   Řehořek, Martin       2334 Sokol Emerge MB      17.5    231.5 258.5  193.5
  2   Jaček, Martin         2188 Sokol Emerge MB      17      230.5 257.0  180.0
  3   Mudra, Pavel          2122 Bakov                16      234.0 262.0  188.5
  4   Crha, Pavel           2119 Sokol Emerge         15      232.5 259.0  166.0
  5   Novotný, Roman        2034 Sokol Emerge MB      14.5    234.0 261.5  151.5
  6   Záhorbenský, Jaroslav 2160 Bakov                14      233.0 259.5  142.0
  7   Vichnar, David        2157 Sokol Emerge MB      13.5    234.5 261.0  151.5
  8   Crha, Ondřej          2004 Sokol Emerge         13.5    233.0 259.5  161.0
  9   Rigo, Imrich          1946 Bakov                12.5    235.5 260.0  136.5
 10   Ulrich, David         1973 AŠ MB                11.5    230.0 256.5  133.0
 11   Kryšpín, Libor        2045 AŠ MB                11.5    227.5 253.5  131.0
 12   Šmejkal, Josef        1892 AŠ MB                11.5    221.5 247.5  132.5
 13   Najman, Jan           2070 Rovensko p.Troskami  11.5    219.5 244.5  127.5
 14   Klain, Václav         1961 Sokol Emerge MB      11.5    208.5 231.0  122.0
 15   Suchý, František      1630 Dobrovice            11.5    188.5 206.0  108.5
 16   Vaněček, Stanislav    2050 Emerge MB            11      236.0 262.5  130.0
 17   Žáček, Zdeněk         2073 Karbo Benátky        11      228.0 252.5  132.5
 18   Partl, Miloš          1711 Tišice               11      225.0 251.0  127.5
 19   Krbeček, Václav       1891 Sokol Emerge MB      11      219.0 239.0  131.0
 20   Přibyl, Jakub         2115 Spartak Ústí n.Labem 11      212.5 239.0  117.5
 21   Jaček, Miloslav       2135 Sokol Emerge MB      11      207.0 231.5  118.0
 22   Hejdrych, Jaroslav    1712 Karbo Benátky        11      194.0 208.5  111.0
 23   Garšic, Petr          2086 Bakov                11      189.5 206.5  115.5
 24   Nedoma, Marek         1396 AŠ MB                11      174.0 191.0  105.5
 25   Hložek, Jan           1832 AŠ MB                11      171.0 189.5  109.0
 26   Vichs, Jakub          2046 Povrly               10.5    217.0 237.0  125.0
 27   Jeřábek, Jindřich     1960 Karbo Benátky        10.5    213.0 233.5  126.0
 28   Švejdar, Luděk        1954 Bakov                10.5    213.0 233.0  119.5
 29   Kán, Vojtěch          1616 AŠ MB                10.5    204.5 226.5  114.5
 30   Navrátil, Oldřich     1740 AŠ MB                10.5    181.5 199.5  109.5
 31   Hampl, Jiří           1784 AŠ MB                10.5    179.0 197.5  105.0
 32   Švejdar, Pavel        1530 Bakov                10.5    175.0 189.5  108.0
 33   Herčík, Petr          1730 Sokol Emerge MB      10.5    167.0 183.0  100.0
 34   Brych, Petr           1550 Bakov                10.5    163.5 179.0  101.5
 35   Richter, Martin       1999 Bakov                10      208.0 226.5  122.5
 36   Češka, Miroslav       1550 Bakov                9.5     170.5 185.0   99.0
 37   Řezáč, Jindřich       1772 AŠ MB                9       211.0 227.0  114.5
 38   Lochman, Václav       1804 Bakov                9       190.5 208.5  107.0
 39   Jirounek, Miroslav    1680 Sokol Emerge MB      9       164.5 177.0  100.0
 40   Paldus, Jan           1250 Bakov                8.5     168.0 180.5   96.0
 41   Utratil, Ferdinand    1553 Tišice               8.5     167.5 180.0   79.0
 42   Martínek, Lubomír     1742 Rovensko p.Troskami  7.5     166.0 178.0   92.0
 43   Balogh, Eugen         1250 Sokol Emerge MB      7       171.0 184.5   79.5
 44   Vaníček, Lukáš        1451 Bakov                7       168.5 180.5   82.5
 45   Rataj, Jří            1496 AŠ MB                5.5     168.5 181.0   59.0
 46   Špirhanzl, Radek      1600 Loko Pha Radlice     3       171.5 184.0   42.0
 47   Berka, Zdeněk         1100 AŠ MB                2.5     171.0 183.5   36.5
 48   Suchomel, Oldřich     1530 Bakov                1       168.0 181.5    3.0

Tabulka vzájemných výsledků

Ne  Jméno                  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21  

1.  Řehořek, Martin       25:W 14:W 16:W  2:W 10:W  6:D  7:D 33:W 23:W  4:W 15:L 22:W 20:W  3:L 24:W  5:D 18:W 27:W  8:W 17:W 12:W
2.  Jaček, Martin         26:W 15:W 13:W  1:L 16:W 22:W  6:L  7:L 33:W 12:W 19:W  3:W  4:W 24:W 18:W 14:W  5:W 10:L 20:W 30:W 21:W
3.  Záhorbenský, Jaroslav 27:W 16:L 28:D 12:L  9:L 45:W 35:W  8:W 36:W 24:D 14:W  2:L 17:W  1:W  6:D  7:W  4:W 15:L 11:W 22:D 13:W
4.  Vichnar, David        28:W 17:D 18:W  6:D 20:W 11:L 22:W 16:L 19:W  1:L 13:W  7:W  2:L  5:W 15:W 10:D  3:L 12:W 24:W 33:D 14:D
5.  Jaček, Miloslav       29:W 18:D 33:L 28:L 34:W 21:L  9:L 26:W 30:W 10:L 35:W 14:W 11:W  4:L  8:W  1:D  2:L 20:L 45:L 46:W 40:W
6.  Mudra, Pavel          30:W 19:W 21:W  4:D 33:W  1:D  2:W 23:W 16:W  7:D 18:W 15:L  9:W 12:W  3:D 22:W 11:W 14:L 10:D 45:W  8:D
7.  Crha, Pavel           31:W 21:L 30:W 22:D 36:W 12:W  1:D  2:W 24:W  6:D 16:D  4:L 18:W 15:W 23:W  3:L 13:W 28:W 14:W 10:W 35:L
8.  Přibyl, Jakub         32:W 23:D 17:L 18:L 42:W 36:L 26:W  3:L 35:W 22:L 40:W 33:W 28:L 21:W  5:L  9:W 10:L 19:W  1:L 34:W  6:D
9.  Garšic, Petr          33:D 12:L 44:W 36:L  3:W 17:L  5:W 29:W 11:L 40:W 32:W 10:D  6:L 22:L 30:L  8:L 48:W 38:W 42:L 41:W 28:W
10. Žáček, Zdeněk         34:W 44:W 22:D 23:W  1:L 24:L 36:W 19:L 18:L  5:W 33:W  9:D 12:L 26:D 13:D  4:D  8:W  2:W  6:D  7:L 15:L
11. Najman, Jan           35:W 22:L 31:W 19:W 24:D  4:W 33:L 12:L  9:W 14:L 23:L 27:W  5:L 45:D 32:W 15:W  6:L 13:D  3:L 28:W 20:W
12. Vaněček, Stanislav    36:D  9:W 23:L  3:W 18:W  7:L 17:D 11:W 20:W  2:L 22:L 21:W 10:W  6:L 16:L 24:W 15:L  4:L 28:W 32:W  1:L
13. Vichs, Jakub          37:W 24:W  2:L 20:L 23:L 40:W 30:W 21:W 14:W 16:L  4:L 17:L 45:D 35:W 10:D 36:W  7:L 11:D 18:L 26:W  3:L
14. Kryšpín, Libor        38:W  1:L 32:W 21:W 22:L 20:W 19:W 17:L 13:L 11:W  3:L  5:L 23:D 47:W 26:W  2:L 30:W  6:W  7:L 16:D  4:D
15. Novotný, Roman        39:W  2:L 35:W 24:L 45:W 33:L 31:W 22:W 17:W 23:W  1:W  6:W 16:D  7:L  4:L 11:L 12:W  3:W 36:W 18:W 10:W
16. Crha, Ondřej          40:W  3:W  1:L 42:W  2:L 25:W 21:W  4:W  6:L 13:W  7:D 24:W 15:D 28:W 12:W 18:L 20:W 23:W 22:L 14:D 19:L
17. Richter, Martin       41:W  4:D  8:W 33:L 28:L  9:W 12:D 14:W 15:L 20:L 25:W 13:W  3:L 18:L 36:L 39:W 26:W 21:L 34:W  1:L 38:L
18. Ulrich, David         42:W  5:D  4:L  8:W 12:L 27:W 28:W 24:L 10:W 33:W  6:L 23:W  7:L 17:W  2:L 16:W  1:L 22:L 13:W 15:L 34:W
19. Klain, Václav         43:W  6:L 39:W 11:L 32:W 31:W 14:L 10:W  4:L 21:W  2:L 20:L 26:L 34:W 33:D 23:D 35:D  8:L 46:W 47:W 16:W
20. Jeřábek, Jindřich     44:L 37:W 34:W 13:W  4:L 14:L 39:W 25:W 12:L 17:W 24:L 19:W  1:L 23:L 45:W 30:W 16:L  5:W  2:L 42:D 11:L
21. Švejdar, Luděk        45:W  7:W  6:L 14:L 30:W  5:W 16:L 13:L 32:W 19:L 42:W 12:L 47:D  8:L 35:L 37:W 31:W 17:W 33:L 29:W  2:L
22. Rigo, Imrich          46:W 11:W 10:D  7:D 14:W  2:L  4:L 15:L 25:W  8:W 12:W  1:L 24:L  9:W 28:W  6:L 23:L 18:W 16:W  3:D 33:W
23. Šmejkal, Josef        47:W  8:D 12:W 10:L 13:W 28:W 24:W  6:L  1:L 15:L 11:W 18:L 14:D 20:W  7:L 19:D 22:W 16:L 32:L 38:W 42:W
24. Krbeček, Václav       48:W 13:L 40:W 15:W 11:D 10:W 23:L 18:W  7:L  3:D 20:W 16:L 22:W  2:L  1:L 12:L 36:D 26:W  4:L 44:D 43:W
25. Hložek, Jan            1:L 38:W 42:L 35:W 40:W 16:L 32:W 20:L 22:L 36:W 17:L 26:L 44:W 33:L 46:L 43:W 41:W 29:W 30:L 48:W 37:W
26. Lochman, Václav        2:L 39:W 43:W 45:L 31:L 35:D  8:L  5:L 48:W 47:W 36:D 25:W 19:W 10:D 14:L 33:W 17:L 24:L 41:L 13:L 30:D
27. Hampl, Jiří            3:L 40:L 36:L 41:W 44:W 18:L 42:W 32:L 46:W 29:D 31:W 11:L 33:D 30:L 38:W 45:W 34:W  1:L 39:D 43:L 48:W
28. Řezáč, Jindřich        4:L 41:W  3:D  5:W 17:W 23:L 18:L 36:L 40:L 31:W 29:W 34:W  8:W 16:L 22:L 35:D 42:W  7:L 12:L 11:L  9:L
29. Martínek, Lubomír      5:L 42:L 46:W 40:L 48:W 32:L 44:W  9:L 45:W 27:D 28:L 43:D 38:D 37:D 41:W 34:L 39:L 25:L 47:D 21:L 31:L
30. Navrátil, Oldřich      6:L 43:W  7:L 44:W 21:L 42:W 13:L 46:W  5:L 32:L 38:L 48:W 41:W 27:W  9:W 20:L 14:L 37:W 25:W  2:L 26:D
31. Herčík, Petr           7:L 46:W 11:L 48:W 26:W 19:L 15:L 40:D 42:L 28:L 27:L 44:W 43:W 38:L 47:W 41:W 21:L 39:L 37:W 36:W 29:W
32. Hejdrych, Jaroslav     8:L 45:W 14:L 47:W 19:L 29:W 25:L 27:W 21:L 30:W  9:L 36:W 35:L 39:W 11:L 42:L 37:W 44:W 23:W 12:L 46:W
33. Partl, Miloš           9:D 36:W  5:W 17:W  6:L 15:W 11:W  1:L  2:L 18:L 10:L  8:L 27:D 25:W 19:D 26:L 47:W 35:W 21:W  4:D 22:L
34. Jirounek, Miroslav    10:L 47:W 20:L 39:L  5:L 38:W 46:L 48:W 44:W 42:L 43:W 28:L 40:W 19:L 37:W 29:W 27:L 41:W 17:L  8:L 18:L
35. Suchý, František      11:L 48:W 15:L 25:L 47:W 26:D  3:L 39:W  8:L 46:W  5:L 38:W 32:W 13:L 21:W 28:D 19:D 33:L 43:W 37:W  7:W
36. Kán, Vojtěch          12:D 33:L 27:W  9:W  7:L  8:W 10:L 28:W  3:L 25:L 26:D 32:L 46:W 42:W 17:W 13:L 24:D 40:W 15:L 31:L 47:W
37. Špirhanzl, Radek      13:L 20:L 45:L 46:L 41:W 48:W 38:L 44:L 43:L 39:L 47:L 40:D 42:L 29:D 34:L 21:L 32:L 30:L 31:L 35:L 25:L
38. Utratil, Ferdinand    14:L 25:L 47:L 43:W 39:L 34:L 37:W 45:L 41:W 48:L 30:W 35:L 29:D 31:W 27:L 40:D 46:D  9:L 44:W 23:L 17:W
39. Brych, Petr           15:L 26:L 19:L 34:W 38:W 46:W 20:L 35:L 47:L 37:W 41:W 45:L 48:W 32:L 43:W 17:L 29:W 31:W 27:D 40:L 44:W
40. Češka, Miroslav       16:L 27:W 24:L 29:W 25:L 13:L 45:W 31:D 28:W  9:L  8:L 37:D 34:L 41:W 44:L 38:D 43:W 36:L 48:W 39:W  5:L
41. Suchomel, Oldřich     17:L 28:L 48:L 27:L 37:L 43:L 47:L 42:L 38:L 44:L 39:L 46:L 30:L 40:L 29:L 31:L 25:L 34:L 26:W  9:L 45:L
42. Švejdar, Pavel        18:L 29:W 25:W 16:L  8:L 30:L 27:L 41:W 31:W 34:W 21:L 47:L 37:W 36:L 48:W 32:W 28:L 43:W  9:W 20:D 23:L
43. Rataj, Jří            19:L 30:L 26:L 38:L 46:L 41:W 48:W 47:L 37:W 45:L 34:L 29:D 31:L 44:W 39:L 25:L 40:L 42:L 35:L 27:W 24:L
44. Vaníček, Lukáš        20:W 10:L  9:L 30:L 27:L 47:W 29:L 37:W 34:L 41:W 48:D 31:L 25:L 43:L 40:W 46:W 45:L 32:L 38:L 24:D 39:L
45. Nedoma, Marek         21:L 32:L 37:W 26:W 15:L  3:L 40:L 38:W 29:L 43:W 46:W 39:W 13:D 11:D 20:L 27:L 44:W 48:W  5:W  6:L 41:W
46. Balogh, Eugen         22:L 31:L 29:L 37:W 43:W 39:L 34:W 30:L 27:L 35:L 45:L 41:W 36:L 48:W 25:W 44:L 38:D 47:D 19:L  5:L 32:L
47. Paldus, Jan           23:L 34:L 38:W 32:L 35:L 44:L 41:W 43:W 39:W 26:L 37:W 42:W 21:D 14:L 31:L 48:W 33:L 46:D 29:D 19:L 36:L
48. Berka, Zdeněk         24:L 35:L 41:W 31:L 29:L 37:L 43:L 34:L 26:L 38:W 44:D 30:L 39:L 46:L 42:L 47:L  9:L 45:L 40:L 25:L 27:L